ONLINE REGISTRATION

Scientific Committee

International Scientific Committee*
Ahmet Sezer, University of Pittburgh Medical Center Heart and Vascular Insitute, USA
Akbar Asgharzadeh, University of Mazandaran, IRAN
Ali Allahverdi, Kuwait University, KUWAIT
Anna Crisci, Universite Federico II Napoli, ITALY
Antonello D'Ambra , University of Campania Luigi Vanvitelli, ITALY  
Asawer A. Alwassiti, University of Technology Baghdad, IRAQ
Atanu Bhattacharjee , Centre for Cancer Epidemiology Tata Memorial, INDIA
Biagio Simonetti, Universitâ degli Studi del Sannio, ITALY
Claudiu Herteliu , Bucharest University of Economic Studies, ROMANIA
Debasis Kundu, Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur, INDIA
Eric Beh, The University of New Castle, AUSTRALIA
Fatmir Memaj, University of Tirana, ALBANIA
Hakan Demirtas, University of Illinois, Chicago, USA
Hamid Bidram, University of Isfahan, IRAN
Hashem Abdel-Hamid Alaa, Beni-Suef University, EGYPT
Hassan S. Bakouch, Tanta University, EGYPT
Hideki Nagatsuka, Chuo University, JAPAN
Hon Keung Tony NG, Southern Methodist University, USA
Jafar Ahmadi, Ferdowsi University of Mashhad, IRAN
Jambulingam Subramani, Pondicherry University, INDIA
Loon Ching Tang, National University of Singapore, SINGAPORE
Luigi D’Ambra, Universitâ Federico II Napoli, ITALY
Man Lai Tang, Hang Seng Management College, HONG KONG
Manfred Borovcnik, Klagenfurt University, AUSTURIA
Marc Paolella, Zurich University, SWITZERLAND
Markos Koutras, Piraeus University, GREECE
Markus Laszlo, Eotvos Loránd University, HUNGARY
Michael Greenacre, Universitat Pompeu Fabra, SPAIN
Musa Bashir Albishir, Federal University Gashua, NIGERIA
Narayanaswamy Balakrishnan, McMaster University, CANADA
Necip Doganaksoy, Siena College, USA
Nuno Costa, Instituto Politecnico de Setubal, PORTUGAL
Pietro Amenta, Universite degli Studi del Sannio, ITALY
Ping Shing Chan, The Chinese University of Hong Kong, HONG KONG
Rama Shanker, Devendra Mishra Institute of Statistics, Assam University, INDIA
Ruben Ruiz, Universitat Politecnica de Valencia, SPAIN
S. Mahmoud Taheri, University of Tehran, IRAN
Sang Un Park, Yonsei University, SOUTH KOREA
Sangmun Shin, Dong-A University, SOUTH KOREA
Sanku Dey, St. Anthony’s College, INDIA
Shu-Kai S. Fan, National Taipei University of Technology, TAIWAN
Shuo-Jye Wu, Tamkang University, TAIPEI
Tahseen Ahmed Jilani, University of Karachi, PAKISTAN
Taleb M. Awad-Warrad, The University of Jordan, JORDAN
Tatjana Sibalija , Belgrade Metropolitan University, Belgrade, SERBIA
TimothyJ. Robinson, University of Wyoming, USA
Yongtao Cao, Indiana University of Pennsylvania, USA
Zhanpan Zhang, General Electric Global Research, USA
Zu'bi Mohammad Fadel Al-Zu'bi, The University of Jordan, JORDAN

* In alphabetical order


National Scientific Committee*

Aşır Genç, Necmettin Erbakan University
Ayşe Canan Yazıcı Güvercin, İzmir Tınaztepe University
Ayşen Apaydın, Ankara University
Bahar Yetiş Kara, Bilkent University
Berna Yazıcı, Eskişehir Tecnical University
Buğra Saraçoğlu, Selçuk University
Burak Güriş, İstanbul University
Burcu Hüdaverdi, Dokuz Eylül University
Cemil Çolak, İnönü University
Deniz İnan, Marmara University
Deniz Sığırlı, Bursa Uludağ University
Dursun Aydın, Muğla Sıtkı Koçman University
Filiz Kahraman, Yıldız Technical University
Gökhan Ocakoğlu, Bursa Uludağ University
Gülay Başarır, Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar University
Hatice Şamkar, Eskişehir Osmangazi University
İlhan Usta, Eskişehir Tecnical University
İlker Ercan, Uludağ University
İlker Etikan, Yakındoğu University
İlyas Çiçekli, Hacettepe University
Kasırga Yıldırak, Hacettepe University
Leman Tomak, Ondokuz Mayıs University
M. Revan Özkale Atıcıoğlu, Çukurova University
Mehmet Akif Bakır, Gazi University
Mehmet Mert, Akdeniz University
Mehmet Nurullah Orman, Ege University
Mehmet Onur Kaya, Fırat University
Mehmet Yılmaz, Ankara University
Meral Çetin, Hacettepe University
Muhammet Bekçi, Sivas Cumhuriyet University
Murat Caner Testik, Hacettepe University
Nazire Nergiz Dinçer, TED University
Nural Bekiroğlu, Marmara University
Onur Köksoy, Ege University
Özlem İlk Dağ, Middle East Technical University
Pınar Özdemir, Hacettepe University
Selcen Yüksel, Yıldırım Beyazıt University
Selim Yavuz Sanioğlu, Yıldırım Beyazıt University
Semra Oral Erbaş, Kyrenia University
Sevgi Yurt Öncel, Kırıkkale University
Sıddık Keskin, Yüzüncü Yıl University
Sinan Çalık, Fırat University
Sinan Saraçlı, Afyon Kocatepe University
Şenol Altan, Hacı Bayram Veli University
Şirin Çetin, Gaziosmanpaşa University
Türkan Erbay Dalkılıç, Karadeniz Technical University
Ulaş Yamancı, Süleyman Demirel University
Yasemin Yavuz, Ankara University
Yüksel Terzi, Ondokuz Mayıs University

* In alphabetical order

KEYNOTE SPEAKERS

COUNTDOWN

Event Date
03-06 November 2022

 

Abstract Submission Deadline

19 August 2022

 

Early Bird Registration Deadline

23 September 2022

 

Full Text Submission Deadline

09 December 2022

 

Selected Paper Notification

23 December 2022

 

Contact

Organization Secretaria
DREAM INCENTIVE
Altıntaş mah. Florya sk no:28 Antalya - TURKEY
Tel: +90 242 354 06 01
Gsm: +90 541 810 23 64
Faks: +90 242 354 06 02
info@irsysc2022.com
mice4@dreamincentive.com
www.dreamincentive.com/